Bianca Trump Official Fan Club Enter Bianca's World Exit Bianca's World

Welcome to Legendary Bianca Trump Movie Clips Fan Club
Italian Princess of Porn, Tattoo Artist

Recent Bianca

Bianca Trump a.k.a. Bionca Trump
Real Name: Wendy Christine Iwanow
Born: 7-Nov-1972
Birthplace: Bay Ridge, Brooklyn, NY
Height: 5 ft. 7 in.
Eye Color: Brown
Measurements: 36DD+-25-36
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: White

Bianca Trump's a tanned and toned big-boobed exotic actress with noted oral skills. She is the youngest of seven children and the only girl, raised in the Bay Ridge area of Brooklyn, New York. She married her boyfriend at age 19, but the marriage quickly soured and they divorced a year later. She moved from New York to Seattle, Washington, where a girlfriend took her in and brought her to work at a Deja-Vou Gentlemen's Club.

She is best known as an adult actress who has made about 120 adult films during her active career, which spanned from 1991 to 1999. She was best known for her intense oral sex scenes and rough, energetic sex. Her lesbian scenes also gained her fame. She typically played the dominant role over other girls during the often rough sex scenes.

After her career in films she worked as an escort, claiming to command fees of over $1200 per hour. She declared bankruptcy in November 2001 and became a tattoo artist, falling in with white supremacist groups, even though she had taken part in interracial scenes on camera with both men and women. It was there when life after porn took a turn for the worse...


Bianca Trump movie clips club has Bianca Trump biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Bianca Trump filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Bianca Trump Photos Section.

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Stacey Donovan

Letha Weapons ... Gina Colany ... Rachel Ashley ... Leanne Lovelace ... Holly Mccall

Marilyn Chambers ... Stacy Silver ... Kimberly Kummings ... Kimberly Carson ... Dominique Simone


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )